Apartments for Rent near Kirkland Court in Kirkland, WA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$4,324+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
-
Price Drop. $540 Off2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,999+
Puget Park
13127 Meridian Ave S, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Burien (Senior Housing 55+)
11670 Des Moines Memorial Dr, Burien, WA 98168 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$2,138+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,183
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,198+4 BEDS$2,446+
Manor Way
13215 Highway 99 S, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$3,905+
Canopy
18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,220
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451
Broadstone Strata
4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,693+
Clara Apartments
4730 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$2,553+
900 Rainier
900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,999+
Modera Northgate
10631 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
3 BEDS$3,762+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,408+3 BEDS$1,922+
Tahoma Valley Apartments
2201 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,876+
Tanager
1314 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,708 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,975
Ascend Meadowdale
6101 State Highway 303 NE, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,805+
Modera South Lake Union
435 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,345+
A'Cappella
15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,465+
Olin Fields Apartments
10115 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,230+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,740 - $3,248Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,673
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,963+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$4,394+Base Rent$2,451 - $7,386Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,394
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Maple Crossing
21900 SE Wax Rd, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,282
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
1 BED$1,650
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,299
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -