Apartments for Rent near Kirkland Court in Kirkland, WA - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,521 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,685 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,480 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,020Vista Ridge
201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cedar Apartments
4262 NE 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,276 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $3,209
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,425+
Cascade Ridge
1204-1206 NW Tahoe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,350+
Millwood Estates
16605 6th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$3,292+Base Rent$1,743 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,473
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,489+
ReNew Water's Edge
6305 S 238th Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$2,309 - $5,341Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,457
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,156+
Madison Park Apartments
20520 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,982+
Reserve at Lynnwood 55+ Affordable Living
19815 Scriber Lake Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,412+
Terra @ Monroe
18463 Blueberry Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Kent (Senior Housing 55+)
1001 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,960+3 BEDS$3,840+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
-
2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,210+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,829+
Mariners Glen Apartment Homes
3418 SE Navigation Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,775+
Ambrose
4520-4568 Bay Vista Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,543+
Waterscape at Juanita Village
11801 97th Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900Base Rent$1,840 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $1,960
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$4,217+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,302
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,171+
Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,599+
City Center at Lynnwood
3720 196th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,830+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,895+
Charter Club
1701 121st St SE, Everett, WA 98208