Apartments for Rent near Tri West East Hill in Kent, WA - Page 13
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,403+
Citizen and Oake
5406 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,000+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
-
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,306 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,144
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,311
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elm Valley Apartments
1615-1715 Valley Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Clubhouse at Port Orchard
1920 SE Larch Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments
2923 S Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,294+
Encore Apartment Homes
125 SW Campus Dr, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,995+
Cornelius Apartments
306 Blanchard St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$2,200+
Garden Square Apartments
219 5th Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,211+3 BEDS$4,274+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $4,274
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
-
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
-
1 BED$1,825
The Lorelei | A Dynamic Urban Living Experience
501 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,644+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052