Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tri West East Hill in Kent, WA - Page 2

29,048 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+

    CityLine

    4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 207-4783
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  3. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715

    BEAM

    1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (425) 728-2943
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+

    Marq 211

    211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 222-4623
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Trailside

    4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 809-8946
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,331+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $4,103+
    3 BEDS
    $9,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $10,613
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $10,683

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,697

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418

    AMLI Waterfront

    50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 590-6240
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,622

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.