Apartments for Rent near Tri West East Hill in Kent, WA - Page 10
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,155+
Trio Residences
13404 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,252
Beacon View
1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,461+3 BEDS$2,642+4 BEDS$4,411+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $4,411
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,467+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,995+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,586+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,195+
Westminster Towers
10925 S Park Ave, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,645+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,797+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,544 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,473
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $3,942
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,225+
Wilderness Village
22435 SE 240th St, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$23,675+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echelon
5101 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,403+
Citizen and Oake
5406 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499