Apartments for Rent near Midway Lowe's Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,790+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bellamonte
11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,545+
Cavalier Park Apartments
1011 W Stewart Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
|1 BED$2,090+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,515+
Park Green Apartments
5544 Cheyenne Loop Rd, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,095+
Canyon Park Apartments
5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,801+Base Rent$1,511 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,831
Knol Apartments
11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,496 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,540 - $5,006
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,326+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,705+
Port Landing at Fife
2715 62nd Ave E, Fife, WA 98424 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,733+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,795+
Whispering Brook Apartments
23407 16th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,955+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,066Base Rent$1,989 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,166
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042