Apartments for Rent near Meridian Valley Plaza in Kent, WA - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,230+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,169Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,599
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
Hiddenvale
5726 59th Street Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Discounts1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,184+
Riverside Park Apartments
3107 E Main, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,456 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,359+3 BEDS$5,825+Base Rent$2,196 - $6,102Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $6,103
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,643+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,054 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$2,358 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,477
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,725+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Seasons at Lea Hill Village
12722 SE 312th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Larson
7645 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,363
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Discounts1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,778+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,442 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,918
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$3,131 - $5,416Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,147 - $5,010
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,876+
Tanager
1314 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Maple Crossing
21900 SE Wax Rd, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,650
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,762+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
-
1 Month Free