Apartments for Rent near Meridian Valley Plaza in Kent, WA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,795+
Whispering Brook Apartments
23407 16th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,373+
Greentree
6900 S 125th St, Seattle, WA 98178 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
|1 BED$2,090+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,105+
1500 Orchard Apartments
1502 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
STUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+
Lipoma Firs Townhomes
18002 Lipoma Firs E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,442 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,918
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$3,131 - $5,416Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,147 - $5,010
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,182+3 BEDS$2,449+
Glacier Run Apartments
12020 Sunrise Blvd E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,389+4 BEDS$2,461+
Watermark
31655 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Burien (Senior Housing 55+)
11670 Des Moines Memorial Dr, Burien, WA 98168 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$2,138+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451
Broadstone Strata
4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,693+
Clara Apartments
4730 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,252+3 BEDS$2,581+
Haven Apartments
4999 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -