Apartments for Rent near Lake Meridian Crossing II in Kent, WA - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,360
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments
2923 S Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,294+
Encore Apartment Homes
125 SW Campus Dr, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,688+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,410+
4425 Apartments
4425 Harbor Country Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,585 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,525
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,215+
Cedar Court Apartments
3005 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,330+
Ridgedale Apartments
2210 70th Ave, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,587 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,772+
Villaggio Apartment Homes
1328 Market St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,979+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,189+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $400 Off2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
Mallard Pointe at Riverbend
802 45th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$5,117+Base Rent$2,300 - $5,410Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $5,117
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,533
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,069Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sandman Apartments
10102 Sales Rd S, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,913+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,692+
Bowman
3801 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,125+
The Orion Apartments
29 St. Helens Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -