Apartments for Rent near Fir Ridge Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,427+ -
1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,960+Cedar Heights Apartments
13215 NE 123rd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,807
Alvista 240
24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$3,375+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,276 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,025
Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,541Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,512 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,810
The Becket
17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,480 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,020
Vista Ridge
201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Port Apartments
14205 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
-
-
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Galleria
10500 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,975+
Keystone RIdge
14209 E 103rd Avenue Ct, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,414+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Price Drop. $523 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Reserve at Auburn for 55+ Active Seniors
1107 A St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,543+
Waterscape at Juanita Village
11801 97th Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+
Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Prime location for walkable living near shops and restaurants!
225 Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,315
iStudios
3825 S Junett St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,867+
Glenbrooke
701 43rd Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,199+
Swan Grove Apartments
8920 Gravelly Lake Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,350+
Residences at 3295
3295 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
-
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Edge Apartments
2818 E Meridian Ave, Edgewood, WA 98371