Apartments for Rent near Fir Ridge Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,291+1 BED$3,111+2 BEDS$4,061+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811
Met Tower
1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|
-
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,600+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,677+4 BEDS$3,001+
Cascadia at Fairwood Landing
14121 SE 177th St, Renton, WA 98058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,036 - $3,906Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,906
AMLI South Lake Union
1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,652+3 BEDS$4,780+
Onni South Lake Union
112 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Meridian Pointe Apartment Homes
407 Valley Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,695
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,795+
Vista Del Rey
319 N Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cavalla Apartment Homes
16026 64th St E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
-
Price Drop. $596 Off|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,923+
Broadstone Vega
16135 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$3,149+
Aspect at Totem Lake Apartments
12540 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,331+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,542+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,289+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Village at SoTa
2325 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,633+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$9,859+Base Rent$2,563 - $11,144Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,633 - $11,214
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|