Apartments for Rent near East Kent Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
-
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,580 - $5,062Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,624 - $5,106
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,705+
Port Landing at Fife
2715 62nd Ave E, Fife, WA 98424 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,086Base Rent$2,009 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $2,186
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,483+1 BED$2,588+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,468 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,093
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,828 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,487
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,601+3 BEDS$4,852+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,217 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $4,043
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,827
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,105+
1500 Orchard Apartments
1502 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,325+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,973+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$10,545+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$7,430+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,825+
Plateau 176 Apartments
4801 176th St E, Tacoma, WA 98446 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,435+
The Ruby
308 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,491
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700
Alta University Place
2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,425+Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178