Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Lake Sammamish Shopping Center in Issaquah, WA - Page 7

28,893 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,309
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459

    REO Flats

    1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
    (206) 829-6268
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,012

    Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace

    5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
    (425) 428-6071
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,918

    Irwin Park

    10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030
    (425) 793-2092
  4. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $2,285+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+

    Leeward

    1305 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 312-5725
  5. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,843+
    1 BED
    $2,356+
    2 BEDS
    $2,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796

    Hyde Square

    15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 522-7341
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $4,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632

    Voda

    207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033
    (425) 215-0334
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,147+
    2 BEDS
    $4,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,131 - $5,416
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,147 - $5,010

    Ascent South Lake Union

    1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 587-1813
  8. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,753+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402

    Jackson Apartments

    2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144
    (425) 448-8635
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+

    207 East

    207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371
    (253) 499-6066
  10. Price Drop. $540 Off
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Puget Park

    13127 Meridian Ave S, Everett, WA 98208
    (425) 225-7666
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613

    The Morrow

    8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 522-8247
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,196+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451

    Broadstone Strata

    4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 800-8928
  13. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+

    900 Rainier

    900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (844) 548-2903
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $1,766+
    4 BEDS
    $1,989+

    Creston Point

    13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178
    (425) 620-3236
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $3,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188

    Allez Apartments

    8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 629-8910
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,456 - $7,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,418

    Alley 111

    11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 620-2261
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959

    Park Bellevue

    1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 829-6155
  18. STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360

    Avana at South Station

    4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 309-7183
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,843+
    2 BEDS
    $4,359+
    3 BEDS
    $5,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,101
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,102

    AMLI Spring District

    1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 522-8795
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,643+
    3 BEDS
    $8,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $9,140
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $8,394

    The Danforth

    1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (206) 687-1379
  21. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,426+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $4,723
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,568

    Bella Vista

    2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056
    (253) 893-8098
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,386+
    1 BED
    $2,602+
    2 BEDS
    $4,451+

    Tower 12

    2015 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-7244
  23. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $3,368
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $3,373

    Ballard on the Park

    2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 312-3685
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $3,163
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,594

    M Street

    910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 489-3546
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.