Apartments for Rent near East Lake Sammamish Shopping Center in Issaquah, WA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,299+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,293 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
|
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,496 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,540 - $5,006
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,210+2 BEDS$4,331+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,733+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,358+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,066Base Rent$1,989 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,166
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,719 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,648
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109