Apartments for Rent near East Lake Sammamish Shopping Center in Issaquah, WA - Page 15
-
Good Value -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910Base Rent$1,850 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $1,92098th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Edge Apartments
2818 E Meridian Ave, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
-
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+
Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,575+
Novo on 52nd
18225 52nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,282
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $516 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,639Base Rent$2,557 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $2,810
Traverse North Bend
1835 SE 136th st, North Bend, WA 98045 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,115+
The Residences at Stone Creek
1211 S 376th St, Milton, WA 98354 -
STUDIO$750+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,135+
Hong Kong Apartments
507-511 Maynard Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,317+
Madison Park Apartments
20520 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,914+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,768Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,107
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,427+
Indigo Springs
11101 SE 208th St, Kent, WA 98031 -
1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,960+
Cedar Heights Apartments
13215 NE 123rd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
-
-
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,571+
Terra @ Monroe
18463 Blueberry Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Galleria
10500 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,807
Alvista 240
24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,350+
Residences at 3295
3295 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,414+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,282 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,025
Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,171+
Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,541Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,995
Quiet Family-Friendly Living In Downtown Redmond
16910-16920 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$4,099+
Terravita Luxury Residences
1615 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,527 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,810
The Becket
17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058