Apartments for Rent near Freeland Plaza Shopping Center in Freeland, WA - Page 4
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,695+
-
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,150+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,291+4 BEDS$2,541+
Riverview Apartments
1622 E Marine View Dr, Everett, WA 98201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,387+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,880+Base Rent$1,825 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $1,880
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,075+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,150
Motto Apartments
2100 172nd St NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,675Base Rent$1,667 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,745
Cascadia Pointe
8710 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
-
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,858+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,379+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,135+
Silverdale Ridge
1501 Ambercrest Way NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,902+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Hillcrest Estates
1007 130th Ave SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$3,347+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,872+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,238
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,899+
Asteria Place Apartments
17525 80th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Good Value
-
-
-
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,672 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $1,980
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,546 - $2,433Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $1,801
Saratoga
11812 E Gibson Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
QUINN BY VINTAGE
20057 Ballinger Way NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,786 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,658
The Diplomat
12188 Cloudy Peak Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,137+
VINTAGE AT MILL CREEK
4111 133rd St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012