Apartments for Rent near Pavilions II Shopping Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,155+
Trio Residences
13404 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,688+3 BEDS$3,224+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,574 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,358
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
Price Drop. $465 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,544+
Renwood Apartment Homes
9002 186th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,543+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,031+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,099+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $3,262
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,276+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,518+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
McChord Tudor Haus
5506-5510 Chicago Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+
Heritage Hills
1300 S Puget Dr, Renton, WA 98055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,465
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sandman Apartments
10102 Sales Rd S, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,769+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,331
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
1 BED$1,640+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98003