Apartments for Rent near Pavilions II Shopping Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 5
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,705+
Port Landing at Fife
2715 62nd Ave E, Fife, WA 98424 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,724+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,336+
Vibe Apartments
25220 109th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,950+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,065Base Rent$1,988 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,165
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$4,189+3 BEDS$6,122+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,375Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,366
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,895+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,873+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$4,660+Base Rent$1,886 - $8,701Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,660
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,529+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$3,871+Base Rent$2,514 - $4,435Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,529 - $4,097
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$3,486+3 BEDS$4,836+Base Rent$1,845 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $4,851
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,975+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Embark At Uplands
17701 135th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,489+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,350+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144