Apartments for Rent near Pavilions II Shopping Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $523 Off1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,199+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+LARC at Kent (Senior Housing 55+)
1001 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+
Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,807
Alvista 240
24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,729+3 BEDS$4,864+
Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,315
iStudios
3825 S Junett St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,775+
Ambrose
4520-4568 Bay Vista Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,199+
Swan Grove Apartments
8920 Gravelly Lake Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Prime location for walkable living near shops and restaurants!
225 Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,875+
Keystone RIdge
14209 E 103rd Avenue Ct, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$2,309 - $5,394Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,457
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$4,217+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,302
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$1,941 - $7,414Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $5,351
Epicenter
620 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,850+
Estates at Hillside Gardens Affordable Senior Community
1919 Howard Rd, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Good Value1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,340+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Mountainview Apartments
10625 22nd Pl S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,427+
Indigo Springs
11101 SE 208th St, Kent, WA 98031 -