Apartments for Rent near Larkspur Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,155+
-
STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Tudor Village at the Mall
4802 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+
Chambers Pointe Apartments
9715 52nd St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,905+
Silver Creek Apartments
9202 176th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,593Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,641
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,638 - $2,413Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,273
Wellstone
12535 Bridgeport Way SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,786 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$1,949+
ReNew Waterview
1617 W Admiralty Heights Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,866+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $3,143
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,544 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,511
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,937+Base Rent$1,643 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,888
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,551 - $2,771Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,702
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,958+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,499+
East Union
Union St @ 23rd ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,658 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,360
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments
2923 S Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,410+
4425 Apartments
4425 Harbor Country Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335