Apartments for Rent near Larkspur Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 2
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,895+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,600+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095
3ZERO3
303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,291+1 BED$3,111+2 BEDS$4,061+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811
Met Tower
1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$2,815+
Kairos
2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,331+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bellamonte
11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,349+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,772
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,095+
Canyon Park Apartments
5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,629Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,672
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,705+
Port Landing at Fife
2715 62nd Ave E, Fife, WA 98424 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,328+
Vibe Apartments
25220 109th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,969Base Rent$1,892 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,136
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,492+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$6,119+Base Rent$2,487 - $6,371Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,362
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,990+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$4,745+Base Rent$1,563 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $4,745
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,444 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,093
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121