Apartments for Rent near Evergreen Center in Everett, WA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,467Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,474 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for RentFAIRWAY EDMONDS APTS
7306-7312 208th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,081
Linden Highlands
17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,811 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,998
Bay Court at Harbour Pointe
11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,624 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $1,777
Arterra
711 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,055+
Echo Lake Apartment Homes
1150 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$3,663+
Bailey Farm
1225 183rd St SE, Bothell, WA 98012 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Colony at Bear Creek
18100 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,438Base Rent$2,412 - $2,597Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438
North Creek Heights Apartments
19701 112th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,307+
Pinnacle Sonata
23940 40th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,375 - $4,006Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,402 - $3,907
Evans Creek at Woodbridge
6205 188th Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,698+
Alderwood Court Senior Affordable Apartments
18420 36th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,725+
Scarborough Townhomes
8255 149th Way NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ballinger Place, LLC
20060-20318 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$1,024 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $3,344
Slate Apartments
3040 17th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Heron View Apartment Homes
18249 73rd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,099+
Avaire Apartments
824 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,450+
Canyon Springs
15914 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,737+
Canyon Pointe
1630 228th St SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,655+
Heritage Ridge
16619 Larch Way, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,090Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,090
Kendall Ridge
15301 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,080+
Sheridan Beach Terrace
15530 Bothell Way NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$3,267+
Woodland Commons
13700 NE 10th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,607+
Beaumont
14001 NE 183rd St, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,180
Hampton Greens
4747 148th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150
JACKSON HOUSE @ Pacific Crest A 62+ Community
1818 Pacific Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -