Apartments for Rent near Evergreen Center in Everett, WA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $246 Off
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,220+
Bennett Properties Inc. DBA Villa Bonita
9823 NE 130th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,323Base Rent$3,321 - $3,574Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,323
Yarrowood Highlands
11330 NE 36th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,140+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,195
Queen Anne Collection
1900 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,450
The Regent at Bellevue Way Apartments
10600 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,492+
Winton Woods
20043 Winton Ln NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $2,336
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,880+
Arterra Woods Apartments
9627 NE 195th Cir, Bothell, WA 98011 -
STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+
Timberlake Park Apartments
4615 W Lake Sammamish Pky SE, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,093+
Edition Apartments
18420 102nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,350+
Athene Senior Housing
12531 NE 124th St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,962+Base Rent$1,393 - $4,653Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,968
Shelton Eastlake
2359 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Villas at Arlington
18506 Smokey Point Blvd NE, Arlington, WA 98223 -
STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,021+
Affinity at Arlington 62+
3721 169th St, Arlington, WA 98223 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,957
Park on 20th
10227 20th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,915+
Avalon Alderwood Place
18602 Alderwood Mall Pky, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Price Drop. $379 OffSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,575+
Maris
4722 Fauntleroy Way SW, Seattle, WA 98116 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$3,915+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,932Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,755
The Cline
3665 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,176Base Rent$1,950 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $2,276
Woodbrook
525 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,615+
On the Green Apartment Homes
12303 Harbour Pointe Blvd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,769Base Rent$2,761 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,769 - $3,084
12 Central Square
10290 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $2,697
The Marina at Martha Lake
16520 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,467Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,474
Koi
1139 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
FAIRWAY EDMONDS APTS
7306-7312 208th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,081
Linden Highlands
17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,811 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,998
Bay Court at Harbour Pointe
11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275