Apartments for Rent near Old Mill Town in Edmonds, WA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$10,545+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$7,430+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,372Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,308
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,750+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,060+3 BEDS$4,400+Base Rent$2,990 - $5,074Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $5,075
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,338+
Santa Fe Ridge
1415 NW Santa Fe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,319+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,926+Base Rent$2,314 - $5,850Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,319 - $5,851
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,931+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,215+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,199+
Adara at SeaTac
15311 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $569 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
|
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$3,681+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,004+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,760 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $4,648
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,113+3 BEDS$7,134+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,220+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087