Apartments for Rent near Old Mill Town in Edmonds, WA - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,472+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,975+
Capella at Esterra Park
2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,526+
Camber
1231 NE McWilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,673 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Ridge At Payseno Lane
1665 Payseno Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,368+
Polaris at Together Center
16225 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
Summit Vista
1410 Wendell Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,311+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,941+
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value1 BED$1,246
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,049+
ReNew Waterview
1617 W Admiralty Heights Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,786 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,658
The Diplomat
12188 Cloudy Peak Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,543+3 BEDS$2,813+4 BEDS$4,441+Base Rent$1,756 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $4,441
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Hillcrest Estates
1007 130th Ave SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Trailwood Apartment Homes
8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$2,008+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,329+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
-
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,002
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,660+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,545 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,932
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$27,770+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,632+
The Artiste
20221 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,090+
Silverdale Ridge
1501 Ambercrest Way NW, Silverdale, WA 98383