Apartments for Rent near Barksdale Station in DuPont, WA - Page 5
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,772+
Villaggio Apartment Homes
1328 Market St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,245+
Valley View
5409 57th Ave Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
McChord Tudor Haus
5506-5510 Chicago Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,627
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sandman Apartments
10102 Sales Rd S, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
-
STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Tudor Village at the Mall
4802 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,215+
Cedar Court Apartments
3005 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
-
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments
2923 S Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Pacific Place Apartments
6914 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98503 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,195+
Westminster Towers
10925 S Park Ave, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,294+
Encore Apartment Homes
125 SW Campus Dr, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,703+
The Tilden
3200 Willamette Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Renwood Apartment Homes
9002 186th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
-
1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,467+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
-
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echelon
5101 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,774+
South Hill by Vintage
14108 Meridian Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,623
One Canyon Place
11619 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,410+
4425 Apartments
4425 Harbor Country Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,330+
Ridgedale Apartments
2210 70th Ave, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+
Chambers Pointe Apartments
9715 52nd St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,435+
Simon's Mill Apartments
2629 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
-
Good Value1 BED$89+2 BEDS$1,499+
Auburn Court Senior Affordable Apartments
102 10th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002