Apartments for Rent near Barksdale Station in DuPont, WA - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,125+
The Orion Apartments
29 St. Helens Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,908+
Copperline at Point Ruston
5005 Main St, Tacoma, WA 98407 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,905+
Silver Creek Apartments
9202 176th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,130+
Martingale Apartments
8675 Litt Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,654 - $2,444Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,305
Wellstone
12535 Bridgeport Way SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,915+
Legacy Plaza Senior Living
17 S Division St, Auburn, WA 98001 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,995+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,586+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,544 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,511
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,195
Overlander
1221 Mottman Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
-
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,403+
Citizen and Oake
5406 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
-
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,853 - $2,103Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,113
The Dakota
6205 Pacific Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elm Valley Apartments
1615-1715 Valley Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,350+
Trax at DuPont Station
1430 Wilmington Dr, DuPont, WA 98327 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$2,200+
Garden Square Apartments
219 5th Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
-
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,585 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,464
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Gardens Apartments
1420 17th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002