Apartments for Rent near Athen's Plaza in Des Moines, WA - Page 7
-
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970Base Rent$1,970 - $3,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,200
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Good Value1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,001+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,795+
Whispering Brook Apartments
23407 16th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,373+
Greentree
6900 S 125th St, Seattle, WA 98178 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
|1 BED$2,090+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,105+
1500 Orchard Apartments
1502 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
STUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+
Lipoma Firs Townhomes
18002 Lipoma Firs E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,571Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,456 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Maple Crossing
21900 SE Wax Rd, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188