Apartments for Rent near Centralia Center in Centralia, WA
-
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,075+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,095+
Kingswood Village
1450 Odegard Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$1,995+
Rockwell Place Apartments
1517 Bishop Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,375
Wyndstone Apartments
15025 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,715
The Elowen
5224 15th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Suncrest Apts
320 Israel Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98501 -
Price Drop. $751 Off|
-
Price Drop. $661 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,284+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,767
Smyth
3425 Polo Club Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,900+
Breckenridge Apartments
2820 Tuscany Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,899+
Tustin Apartment Homes
10520 Creek St SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,379+
Silver Leaf Residences - A 55+ Community
4520 Henderson Blvd SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,750+
Copper Leaf Residences
4502 Henderson Blvd SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,730+
Evergreen Rock Maple Apartments
3000 Cardinal Dr NW, Olympia, WA 98502 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lacey Park Apartments
5001 College St SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,600+
The Malt House Apartment Homes
505 Legion Way SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,400+
Westman Mills
510 State Ave NE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,070+
Breckenridge Heights
1923 Brittany Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,293+
Montair at Somerset Hill
1704 Barnes Blvd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,806+4 BEDS$2,011+
Lansdale Pointe Apartments
1012 Burr Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,000+
Ridgeline Apartments
15037 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,853 - $2,103Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,113
The Dakota
6205 Pacific Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,195
Overlander
1221 Mottman Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Pacific Place Apartments
6914 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98503 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bellwether Apartments
1400 Fones Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,910+
Hearthstone Place
512 Franz Anderson Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,4986Wood Flats
4410 6th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
-
1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Villas at Kennedy Creek Apartments
1978 Trosper Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,365
Crossroads on Crosby
2121 Barnes Ct SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,950+
Tahoma Terrace Apartments
14730 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+
Wilderness West Apartments
4950 Donovan Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Brentwood 509 Apartments
509 12th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+
Ward Lake Apartments
4530 Briggs Dr, Olympia, WA 98501
Centralia Center in Centralia, WA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,598 apartments near Centralia Center Mall in Centralia, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Centralia Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Centralia, WA!