Apartments for Rent near One Stop Shopping Center in Camas, WA - Page 15
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,453+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$3,284+2 BEDS$4,617+Base Rent$1,653 - $5,065Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $5,065The Wyatt
1221 NW Marshall St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,435Base Rent$2,299 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,435
Ridgeline View
7401 NE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Price Drop. $191 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,976Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,664
Reedville Commons
18505-18545 SW Stubblefield Way, Aloha, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,527+
Slate Ridge Apartment Homes
3100 SE 168th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,534 - $4,164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,126
The Elwood
13702 SE 162nd Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97015 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,723+Base Rent$1,245 - $4,879Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,783
North Hollow
1551 SW Taylor St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Price Drop. $625 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,799Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,799
The Goose
5400 SW 180th Ave, Aloha, OR 97007 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$1,547 - $3,473Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $3,369
Arya at Hedges Creek
8900 SW Sweek Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,805+
The Merrick
1231 NE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,740+
Rivergreens Apartments
19739 River Rd, Gladstone, OR 97027 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,785+
Creekside Apartments
10764 SE Sunnyside Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,485+
Teal Pointe Apartments
10405 NE 9th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,640Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,640
Parkridge Apartments
215 Greenridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,800
Clermont
1801-1899 N W 143rd Ave, Portland, OR 97229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,376 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,595
2121 Multnomah
2121 SW Multnomah Blvd, Portland, OR 97219 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,934
Larkspur Place
7609 NE Vancouver Mall Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,804 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,044
Highland Hills
2406 NE 139th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,725+
Progress Terrace
12230 SW Horizon Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,405+
Sunridge Terrace
14712 SE Misty Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
Lookout at the Ridge
232 W Lookout Ridge Dr, Washougal, WA 98671 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$2,299+
Alturas Cedar Hills
2435 SW Ecole Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Discounts
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,218+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,778+
Fox Pointe
4616 SE Roethe Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+Base Rent$899 - $1,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,325
Koz on 4th
2211 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,595+
Alturas Vose Townhomes
6150 SW King Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,764+
Sunset Crossing
17999 NW Evergreen Pkwy, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,420+
Terrace Glen
9660 SW Greenburg Rd, Portland, OR 97223 -
-
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,299+
Commons at Sylvan Canyon Apartments
6331 SW Canyon Ct, Portland, OR 97221 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,855+
King's Court Apartments
16300 SW Estuary Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,770+
The Lodges at Lake Salish Apartments
20699 NE Glisan St, Fairview, OR 97024 -