Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Normandy Park Place in Burien, WA - Page 5

32,326 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,751

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  2. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,629
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,672

    Alaire Apartment Homes

    510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 276-8950
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,831

    Knol Apartments

    11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030
    (206) 429-8990
  4. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $10,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,624+
    3 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,580 - $5,062
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,624 - $5,106

    Avignon

    15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8215
  6. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Trek

    2 E Main St, Auburn, WA 98002
    (253) 270-1210
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    The Henry

    1933 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 201-2279
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,086 - $2,186

    Skyview 3322

    3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 528-9560
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,492+
    1 BED
    $2,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $6,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $6,371
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,362

    AMLI Arc

    1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 222-6335
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Novo

    18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042
    (425) 584-2048
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+

    624 Yale

    624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 309-4639
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902

    Muir

    1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144
    (425) 728-2918
  13. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,064+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+

    Brio

    11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 522-8612
  14. Price Drop. $249 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    4 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475

    Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments

    5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 448-4590
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,633+
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $4,237+
    3 BEDS
    $9,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $11,144
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,633 - $11,214

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  16. Price Drop. $850 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700

    Alta University Place

    2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466
    (470) 944-3465
  18. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,252+
    3 BEDS
    $5,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259

    Skyglass

    757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 258-7008
  19. Price Drop. $600 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,270+
    2 BEDS
    $9,444+
    3 BEDS
    $23,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200 - $23,900
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,270 - $23,970

    The Residences at Rainier Square

    1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (509) 776-7810
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,992

    VUE25

    2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405
    (253) 264-3969
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    3 BEDS
    $7,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392

    REN

    2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 312-4538
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.