Apartments for Rent near Burien Square in Burien, WA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $569 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$3,475+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,009+
Briarstone
1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Good Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,248+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,500+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,349+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+2 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,404Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,420
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $516 Off|
-
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,368 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,082
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,499
Welcome Home to James Apartment Lakewood , WA
4828-4930 123rd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,602Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,638
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,262+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,338+
Santa Fe Ridge
1415 NW Santa Fe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$3,685+3 BEDS$2,825+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,627+3 BEDS$4,957+Base Rent$2,329 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $5,887
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
John Winthrop Apartments
1020 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,225+
Westmall Terrace Apartments
4720 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,105
1202 Pearl
1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,809+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,418+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,992
VUE25
2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,949+
Terravista
416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,361
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$1,743 - $3,872Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,884
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,884
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$4,725+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052