Apartments for Rent near Burien Square in Burien, WA - Page 14
-
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,580+
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$4,697+3 BEDS$6,550+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,786 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,956+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,725+
Spectra
17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
QUINN BY VINTAGE
20057 Ballinger Way NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$7,750+Base Rent$2,295 - $7,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $7,750
Boardwalk
434 Kirkland Way, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$761+1 BED$819+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,124+
Capella at Esterra Park
2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,520+
Camber
1231 NE McWilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,880+Base Rent$1,825 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $1,880
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Ridge At Payseno Lane
1665 Payseno Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,368+
Polaris at Together Center
16225 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,941+
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,285+4 BEDS$2,400+5 BEDS$3,910+
Panorama
9624 Frontier Ave SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$1,949+
ReNew Waterview
1617 W Admiralty Heights Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
Radford Court
6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,830+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,638 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,272
Wellstone
12535 Bridgeport Way SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,394+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,403+
Citizen and Oake
5406 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,692+
Bowman
3801 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103