Apartments for Rent near Burien South 152nd Center in Burien, WA - Page 8
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,125+
-
|
-
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
STUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Retreat at Bothell
18101 126th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,703+
COLLINS JUNCTION
4727 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,359+3 BEDS$5,825+Base Rent$2,196 - $6,102Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $6,103
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,643+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,054 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,723Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,568
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,725+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Seasons at Lea Hill Village
12722 SE 312th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Larson
7645 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,363
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Discounts1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
1 BED$1,650
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,778+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Greenwood Place Apartments
14307 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$3,238+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,442 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,918
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$3,131 - $5,428Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,147 - $5,010
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -