Apartments for Rent near Burien South 152nd Center in Burien, WA - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,331
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,261+1 BED$3,111+2 BEDS$4,411+Base Rent$2,245 - $5,795Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $5,811
Met Tower
1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,395
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
|
-
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,600+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,088+4 BEDS$3,001+
Cascadia at Fairwood Landing
14121 SE 177th St, Renton, WA 98058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$2,023 - $3,907Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $3,907
AMLI South Lake Union
1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,652+3 BEDS$4,780+
Onni South Lake Union
112 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,795+
Vista Del Rey
319 N Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Meridian Pointe Apartment Homes
407 Valley Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cavalla Apartment Homes
16026 64th St E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
-
-
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,215+
Olympic Village
1381 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545
Sitka
1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,882+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202
Stack House
1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|STUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,551+
CityLine
4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,150+
Nightingale
2651 156th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,331+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $545 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,515+
Park Green Apartments
5544 Cheyenne Loop Rd, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,195+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,095+
Canyon Park Apartments
5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057