Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sheridan Plaza in Bremerton, WA

28,492 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $5,778
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $5,829

    Broadstone Savoie

    35 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 800-6137
  2. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $5,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $6,049

    110 Roy Apartments

    110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 399-8118
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+

    Enso

    4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (206) 278-2798
  4. Price Drop. $864 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,618

    ION Town Center

    18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 984-3575
  5. Price Drop. $999 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,900

    ION Queen Anne

    2222 15th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (866) 579-4399
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,419

    Youngstown Flats

    4040 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
    (206) 590-3145
  7. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $8,034
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $8,039

    Museum House

    707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (866) 944-5933
  8. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715

    BEAM

    1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (425) 728-2943
  9. Price Drop. $389 Off
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,946+

    Vicino

    1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 655-1224
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Hilite

    622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 693-4221
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $4,095

    3ZERO3

    303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 895-7666
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,775+

    Ember

    19888 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (425) 242-3863
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $5,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $10,305
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $6,073

    Gables Queen Anne

    21 Boston St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (470) 480-0917
  15. Price Drop. $615 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,765+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  18. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,573+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $5,694+
    3 BEDS
    $6,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,833
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,918

    Knox

    16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 242-3627
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,331
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,331

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sheridan Plaza in Bremerton, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,492 apartments near Sheridan Plaza Mall in Bremerton, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sheridan Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bremerton, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.