Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Towne Center in Bremerton, WA - Page 4

27,809 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,115+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175

    AMLI Redmond Way

    16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 414-7814
  3. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521

    Prose Southcenter

    500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 210-2706
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,056
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,205

    The Mercer Apartment Homes

    7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 559-9742
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,592
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,628

    The Fairways

    4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
    (253) 796-8432
  6. Price Drop. $249 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    4 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475

    Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments

    5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 448-4590
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,319+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,624+
    3 BEDS
    $4,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $5,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,319 - $5,851

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  8. 1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $2,094
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,125

    1202 Pearl

    1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406
    (253) 541-9184
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,386

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $3,983
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,984

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $2,295+

    Noda

    1820 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 202-3493
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.