Apartments for Rent near Central Park Plaza in Bremerton, WA - Page 6
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Retreat at Bothell
18101 126th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,328+
Beaver Creek
4807 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,762+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,718 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,985
Ascend Meadowdale
6101 State Highway 303 NE, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,805+
Modera South Lake Union
435 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,355+
A'Cappella
15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,515+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,567 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,590
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,669 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,359+3 BEDS$5,824+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,101Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,102
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$3,692+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,723Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,568
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,363
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,317
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,284+3 BEDS$3,223+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,941+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,862
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,226+Base Rent$3,102 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144