Apartments for Rent near Central Park Plaza in Bremerton, WA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,695
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,202+
KINECT AT BURIEN
631 SW 150th St, Burien, WA 98166 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,600+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Polaris at Totem Lake
12333 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$4,116+
The Ballard Independent
2245 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715
BEAM
1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,550+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,830+
Green Leaf Shoreline
17567 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$3,390+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,491
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,806+3 BEDS$3,100+
Highlands at Silverdale
11530 Bella Vista Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166