Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bremerton Safeway in Bremerton, WA - Page 9

27,548 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029

    Morado Bothell

    10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011
    (425) 287-5243
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888

    Swell

    821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (602) 806-1427
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460

    North Country Manor Apartments

    16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012
    (206) 984-1520
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    4 BEDS
    $4,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,404
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $4,441

    Shorewood

    3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 961-9247
  5. Price Drop. $337 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $825+

    Campus View I

    4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 629-0321
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924

    Novi at Queen Anne

    312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (206) 429-8803
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $4,360
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $3,942

    Cielo

    800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 594-3534
  8. STUDIO
    $1,539+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,768
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,699

    The Station At Othello Park

    4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 775-7538
  9. Price Drop. $535 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095

    Elara at the Market

    2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 483-2304
  10. Price Drop. $642 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,313+
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,812

    Lock Vista

    3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 385-1707
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,144

    Centerline

    1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115
    (425) 287-5673
  12. 1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,311

    Avana West Hill

    24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 766-5234
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565

    Sequel

    1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 681-2624
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,871+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    3 BEDS
    $4,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,463
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,274

    Sparc Apartments

    1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (206) 809-8262
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,857 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $3,057

    Avana One Six Four

    3333 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (206) 401-8754
  16. Price Drop. $535 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,302+

    Cascade

    221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8037
  17. 1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855

    Radford Court

    6301 65th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    (425) 655-1711
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991

    Pratt Park

    1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 350-6988
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,638+
    3 BEDS
    $5,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043

    Axis

    123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 350-8463
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,157+
    2 BEDS
    $2,903+
    3 BEDS
    $4,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397

    Villaggio on Yarrow Bay

    4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
    (206) 743-9299
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.