Apartments for Rent near North Towne Shopping Center in Bellevue, WA - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,495+
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Price Drop. $850 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$2,231 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $529 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,440+3 BEDS$2,246+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,677+
Hearthstone at Merrill Creek
1901 Merrill Creek Pky, Everett, WA 98203 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,350+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,445+Base Rent$1,975 - $5,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,445
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,458+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,628
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$3,677+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,833+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
|STUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,072+
Camelot Apartment Homes
11030 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
John Winthrop Apartments
1020 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,931+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,321
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,331+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,280+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,060+3 BEDS$4,400+Base Rent$2,990 - $5,074Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $5,075
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,309+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032