Apartments for Rent near North Towne Shopping Center in Bellevue, WA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
-
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Lodge at Peasley Canyon
32200 Military Rd S, Federal Way, WA 98001 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,359+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,289 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,090+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,195+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,573+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,511 - $3,713Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,087
Knol Apartments
11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,496 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,540 - $4,736
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,730+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,723+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,359+
Urban Center
15907 Ash Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,795+
Whispering Brook Apartments
23407 16th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,066Base Rent$1,989 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,166
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$3,105+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168