One Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Bellevue Square in Bellevue, WA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552Base Rent$1,513 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,013
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,076Base Rent$2,025 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,076 - $2,651
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463Base Rent$1,440 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,593
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,749
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
1 BED$1,825
The Lorelei | A Dynamic Urban Living Experience
501 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665Base Rent$1,650 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $1,695
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250
Boardwalk
434 Kirkland Way, Kirkland, WA 98033