Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Bellevue Square in Bellevue, WA - Page 3

14,124 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $4,114
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,045 - $4,184

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,027
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,559

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,897
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,852 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,208

    Griffis North Creek

    20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012
    (425) 287-5382
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,382
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $2,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,382 - $2,418

    AMLI Waterfront

    50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 590-6240
  5. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,109
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,753

    Griffis Seattle Waterfront

    888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 207-3175
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $1,853
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,855

    Luxe at Meridian

    10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (206) 565-1134
  7. Price Drop. $342 Off
    1 BED
    $1,774
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,760
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,774

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,677
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $1,817

    Alaire Apartment Homes

    510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 276-8950
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,822
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,796 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $1,852

    Knol Apartments

    11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030
    (206) 429-8990
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,763
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,758 - $3,228
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $2,975

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,702
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,697 - $3,334
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,702 - $3,325

    AMLI Arc

    1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 222-6335
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925

    Novo

    18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042
    (425) 584-2048
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.