Apartments for Rent near Bellevue Marketplace in Bellevue, WA - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,489 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,075
-
1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,485+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,319+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,881+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,350+
Madison at River's Edge Apartments
1741 NE 22nd St, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,897+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,273 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$3,139+Base Rent$1,979 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,664
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,331+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,960
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,382Base Rent$2,377 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,382 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $4,369
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$140+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,309+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,509
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,578
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,601+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,820+Base Rent$3,606 - $4,936Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,650 - $4,980
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,724+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,742+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,359+
Urban Center
15907 Ash Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,336+
Vibe Apartments
25220 109th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,099+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,065Base Rent$1,988 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,165
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$4,189+3 BEDS$6,122+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,375Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,366
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168