Apartments for Rent near Bellevue Marketplace in Bellevue, WA - Page 16
-
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,851Base Rent$1,844 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $3,277
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,575+
Novo on 52nd
18225 52nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Price Drop. $377 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$4,794+Base Rent$2,492 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,574 - $5,028
Traverse North Bend
1835 SE 136th st, North Bend, WA 98045 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,904Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,273
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,427+
Indigo Springs
11101 SE 208th St, Kent, WA 98031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,807
Alvista 240
24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386Base Rent$2,379 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,895+
Belroy
703 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,200+
Ravello
16180 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$2,309 - $5,394Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,457
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$3,830+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
Price Drop. $602 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Reserve at SeaTac 55+ Active Senior Living
19707 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $523 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,199+
Reserve at Auburn for 55+ Active Seniors
1107 A St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
-
Price Drop. $441 Off2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,191+4 BEDS$1,999+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,404+
Terra @ Monroe
18463 Blueberry Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Kent (Senior Housing 55+)
1001 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,489+
ReNew Water's Edge
6305 S 238th Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Port Apartments
14205 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900Base Rent$1,840 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $1,960
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$4,852+
Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,599+
City Center at Lynnwood
3720 196th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,414+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Good Value1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,335+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,855+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $250 Off