Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at Yorktown in Yorktown, VA - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800414 Shoreline Dr
414 Shoreline Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000414 Joseph Topping Dr
414 Joseph Topping Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease8644 Chesapeake Blvd
8644 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease9322 Grove Ave
9322 Grove Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,000
8148 Beckwith Dr
8148 Beckwith Dr, Gloucester Point, VA 23072 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,5504 Bainbridge Ave
4 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
4308 Hillingdon Bend Unit 205
4308 Hillingdon Bend, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,532Base Rent$2,394Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$2,5329611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,407Base Rent$8,000Required Monthly Fees$407Total Monthly Price$8,407912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,075Base Rent$1,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075- 12 Month Lease
431 Lester Rd Unit 8
431 Lester Rd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease
670 Town Center Dr Unit 320
670 Town Center Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,328Base Rent$5,062Required Monthly Fees$266Total Monthly Price$5,3281859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,371Base Rent$2,251Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$2,371
172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,519Base Rent$2,389Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,519
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,538Base Rent$4,291Required Monthly Fees$247Total Monthly Price$4,5382640 Chickahominy Rd Unit SI ID1385791P
2640 Chickahominy Rd, Toano, VA 23168 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,485Base Rent$6,163Required Monthly Fees$322Total Monthly Price$6,485311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,541Base Rent$3,365Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$3,5411427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease837 Tifton St
837 Tifton St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5002099 Yacht Club Rd
2099 Yacht Club Rd, Gloucester Point, VA 23072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,240Base Rent$1,240Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240- 12 Month Lease1003 Colley Ave Unit Floor 2
1003 Colley Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease3342 Tait Ter
3342 Tait Ter, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050- 12 Month Lease
2515 Arkansas Ave Unit A
2515 Arkansas Ave, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2511 Arkansas Ave
2511 Arkansas Ave, Norfolk, VA 23513 -