Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Featherstone Square in Woodbridge, VA - Page 13

42,971 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $4,695

    Senate Square

    201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 898-4095
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $3,001
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,001

    PeachTree of McLean

    2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (571) 458-1821
  3. 1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $3,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $6,840
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $4,343

    672 Flats

    672 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 949-4175
  4. 1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,566

    Latitude

    3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-3540
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $6,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,077

    Gables Centerpointe

    12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-4994
  6. STUDIO
    $3,438+
    1 BED
    $3,573+
    2 BEDS
    $5,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212

    Residences on The Avenue

    2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037
    (571) 749-2853
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,873

    Avalon Reston Landing

    12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-6983
  8. 2 BEDS
    $5,551+
    3 BEDS
    $7,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,522 - $20,106
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,551 - $7,758

    The Ashton at Judiciary Square

    750 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (571) 281-1617
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    3 BEDS
    $5,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043

    North Park

    4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 617-3292
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969

    Preserve at Catons Crossing

    2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 554-2828
  11. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,334+
    1 BED
    $2,884+
    2 BEDS
    $4,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,709
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,334 - $4,744

    Alton District

    1401 S St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (202) 875-5017
  12. Price Drop. $484 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    3 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,263

    Residences at Springfield Station

    6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 497-5454
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,272+
    1 BED
    $2,569+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,022 - $4,775
    Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,275

    Lofts 590

    590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7578
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,293+
    3 BEDS
    $6,972+

    Maren

    71 Potomac Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 281-4835
  15. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,564+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,255

    Braddock Lee

    2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 517-7940
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,968+
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $4,684
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,248

    The Belgard

    33 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-3901
  17. 1 BED
    $2,709+
    2 BEDS
    $3,670+
    3 BEDS
    $5,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,694 - $8,608
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,709 - $5,386

    Bell at Courthouse

    2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 931-0839
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,419+
    2 BEDS
    $4,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,380 - $9,877
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,419 - $5,945

    Gables Dupont Circle

    1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036
    (202) 991-4908
  19. STUDIO
    $2,383+
    1 BED
    $3,038+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $8,678
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,383 - $4,809

    565 Penn Residences

    565 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9693
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980

    Gainsborough Court Apartments

    3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-6908
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments

    9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-6954
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    3 BEDS
    $3,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $3,555
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,633

    eaves Fairfax City

    10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 368-5884
  23. 1 BED
    $2,982+
    2 BEDS
    $3,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,832 - $4,992
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,172

    Virginia Square

    901 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 719-0384
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.