Apartments for Rent near Williamsburg Candle Factory in Williamsburg, VA
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,695+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,505 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,541
Country Club Apartments
201 Tam-O-Shanter Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,095+4 BEDS$999+Base Rent$999 - $1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,990- 11 Month Lease
Current Midtown
221 Monticello Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$1,628 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,233
Montage at Marquis Hills
1200 Marquis Pky, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,802Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,743- 12 Month Lease
Sonoma Woods Apartments – New Ownership & Management
104 Landmark Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,075+
Citizen Apartments
301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,942+
Steeplechase Apartments
3700 Steeplechase Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,180Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,186
Colony Square Apartments
52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,079
Linden at North Shores
400 Cox Lndg, Newport News, VA 23608 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$32 - $117Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,523
Attain at Quarterpath
4050 Battery Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Reserves at Arboretum Apartments
5000 Reserve Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,838+
MAA Radius
900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,293+3 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$1,717 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,906
High Street View Luxury Apartments
150 Kings Manor Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,606- 12 Month Lease
Aviator Lofts
501 Saint Johns Rd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526
Woodscape Apartments
581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,761 - $2,618Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,659
The Pointe At New Town
4375 New Town Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,950+
Chelsea at Lee Hall
626 Chelsea Pl, Newport News, VA 23603 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,467+
Wendwood Square Apartments
100 Radcliff Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
Monarch Crossing
13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,909+4 BEDS$2,109+
Grand Lake
99 Lochaven Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225
Watermans Crossing Apartments
638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,168Base Rent$1,049 - $1,149Required Monthly Fees$119 - $179Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,328- 12 Month Lease
Autumn Lakes Apartments
360 Roseman Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,818 - $2,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,440- 12 Month Lease
The Apartments at Kelton Station
901 Shipwright Loop, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,949
Legacy at Tech Center
2100-2134 Criston Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,321+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,321- 12 Month Lease
King's Ridge Apartments
401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,538 - $2,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,585
Manor on the Green
5220 Center St, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Grove
441 Manor Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,356 - $1,841Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,841- 12 Month Lease
One Central
1 Cedarwood Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,590+
Woods of Jefferson
205 Rotunda Cir, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,543+
Auburn Pointe
496 Catina Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,925+
The James On Merrimac
500 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Villages of Stoney Run
650 Stoney Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,829+
Featherstone Apartments at Kiln Creek
702-727 Bellows Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,499 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$15 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,824
The Townes at Jones Run
3900 Woodbridge Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,519 - $1,909Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,909
Parkside at Charles Street
100 Banbury Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Avant at Huntington Point
2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,066Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,066- 12 Month Lease
2 Rivers Apartment Homes
1000 Cowpen Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,726+
Founders Village
2800 Ben Franklin Cir, Williamsburg, VA 23188
Williamsburg Candle Factory in Williamsburg, VA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,552 apartments near Williamsburg Candle Factory Mall in Williamsburg, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Williamsburg Candle Factory Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Williamsburg, VA!