Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Patriot Plaza in Williamsburg, VA - Page 4

2,487 Rentals
  1. One Bedroom Garden Kitchen - Westwood Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,450

    Westwood Apartments

    101 Maywood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9874
  2. Interior Photo - The Suites at Port Warwick
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $669+
    4 BEDS
    $669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$669 - $1,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Suites at Port Warwick

    301 Nat Turner Blvd, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 848-4654
  3. 3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    4 BEDS
    $2,010+
    5 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fort Eustis Family Homes

    126 Madison Ave, Fort Eustis, VA 23604
    (757) 654-1057
  4. Building Photo - Forrest Landing I
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,307+
    3 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Forrest Landing I

    518 Purlieu Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
  5. 1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,388+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbors at Towne Park

    101 Roscoe Crossing, Williamsburg, VA 23188
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $1,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,392
    - 12 Month Lease

    Longhill Grove

    3800 Hill Grove Ln, Williamsburg, VA 23188
  7. Price Drop. $210 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $1,578
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,578
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rolling Meadows Apartments - Tax Credit

    4906 Grand Strand Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188
  8. 1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbors at Williamsburg

    1915 Pocahontas Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,751
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,751
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wellesley Woods Apartment Homes

    600 Huntgate Cir, Newport News, VA 23606
  10. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Yorkview Apartments

    2406 Jacqueline Dr, Gloucester Point, VA 23072
  11. Building Photo - 217 Capeside Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,062

    217 Capeside Ct

    217 Capeside Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (205) 644-0234
  12. Building Photo - 5403 Sasha Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    5403 Sasha Ct

    5403 Sasha Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188
  13. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,537
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,537

    161 Jenness Ln

    161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602
    (205) 644-0234
  14. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,412
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,412

    7731 Leeds Castle Ln

    7731 Leeds Castle Ln, New Kent, VA 23124
    (205) 644-0234
Showing 42 of 311 results, Page 4 of 8
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.